Member Login 2015-12-14T13:19:58+00:00

MAC Liaison Committee

Military Personnel who attend our MAC meetings.
Chad Baldwin
U.S. Army Dugway Proving Ground
Dominic Baruelo
U.S. Army Reserve
MSG USARMY 76 ORC (US)
Peter Bermudez
U.S. Army
76th ORC
Robert Breck
U.S. Army Reserve
Christine Burckle
Utah Air National Guard
Stephen Bussell
United States Military Entrance Processing Command
Commander
Doug Cherry
U.S. Army
Chief Of Staff for 76th Division
Greg Cooke
U.S. Navy Reserve
Commanding Officer
Kurt Davis
Utah Air National Guard
Dale Draeger
U.S. Army
G4 Assistant Cheif of Staff, 76th Division
Aaron Drake
Utah Army National Guard
Jennifer Eaton
Hill Air Force Base
Chief, Community Engagement
Adam Ellington
U.S. Army
76th ORC
Steven Fairbourn
Utah Army National Guard
Lane Farka
Hill Air Force Base
Project Manager, Army Depot
Jeanne Foster
Utah Air National Guard
Family Services
Dan Gable
U.S. Air Force Reserve
419th Vice Wing Commander
Mike Giersch
U.S. Army
76th ORC
Aaron Goodman
U.S. Army Dugway Proving Ground
Raymond Harper
U.S. Army
Logistics, 76th Division
Summer Harris
U.S. Army Reserve
76th ORC Family Programs Coordinator
Stacey Hawkins
Hill Air Force Base
Brigadier General, USAF/Com, Ogden Air Logistics
Jacob Jenkins
U.S. Marine Corps Reserve
Brock Jones
Utah Army National Guard
Public Affairs Specialist
Matt Kimball
U.S. Marine Corps Reserve
American Fork High School Teacher
Lally Laksbergs
Tooele Army Depot
Public Affairs Officer
Andy Love
U.S. Army
96th Sustainment BDE
Jeff Macrander
Hill Air Force Base
419th Fighter Wing Sr. Air Reserve Tech
Bryan Magana
Hill Air Force Base
Mark Masters
U.S. Navy Reserve
Navy Operational Support Center - Sr Enlisted Lead
Arvie Mcguinnes
U.S. Air Force Reserve
Chief Master Sergeant
Peter Moss
U.S. Navy Reserve
Command Cheif
Brett Newman
Hill Air Force Base
Commander - 419th Maintenance Group
Matt Price
Utah Army National Guard
Utah Training Center - Camp Williams, Garrison Commander
Eric Riding
Jeffrey Ross
Sandy Sadler
U.S. Army Reserve
Cheif of Staff
Robert Saxon
U.S. Army Dugway Proving Ground
Public Affairs
Jackie Sexton
Chamber Liaison
Salt Lake Chamber
Vice President of Events & Programs
David Smith
U.S. Air Force Reserve
Tyler Smith
Utah Army National Guard
Director of Construction & Facility Management
Becky Stoudt
U.S. Army
96th
Martin (Marty) Taradash
U.S. Army
Advertising & Public Affairs Specialist
Kari Tilton
U.S. Air Force Reserve
Corey Willie
U.S. Army Reserve
76th Div (Operational Response)
Angela Wilson
U.S. Army Reserve
Army Reserve Career Counselor
David Kent
Integrity First Lending
Mortgage Planner